CMCFAAMIS

2018

 


1.   William W Adams                          Cape May Court House                      02/19/2018

2.   Elmer R Harris                               Tuckahoe                                             02/22/2018
3.   Christopher M Karolyi                   Erma                                                    03/22/2018
4.   Jesse R Creamer Sr.                      Belleplain                                            03/23/2018
5.   Louis J Bishop                               Anglesea                                             04/09/2018
6.   Robert K Platt                                 Cape May Court House                      07/21/2018
7.   David A Priggemeier                      Stone Harbor                                      07/25/2018
8.   Robert J Hopp                                 Villas                                                   08/26/2018
9.   John W Wright                                 Cape May Court House                    10/02/2018
10. Harvey J Lewis                                Woodbine                                           10/05/2018
11. Walter J Larcombe Jr                      Anglesea                                            10/15/2018
12. Jeromie E Inderwies                       Cape May                                            10/18/2018
13. Daniel J McDonald                          Anglesea                                             11/26/2018
14. John J Henry                                   Green Creek                                        11/29/2018

 

 

2017

 

 1.   Carl H. Schwartz Jr.                     West Wildwood                                    01/03/2017

  2.    Robert E. Hedley Sr.                     West Cape May                                    01/24/2017
  3.    Charles B. McCausland                Holly Beach                                         01/29/2017
  4.    Angelo Infanto Sr                          Cape May                                             02/18/2017
  5.    John S Champion                         Dennis                                                  02/23/2017
  6.    Clyde D. Little                                Wildwood Crest                                   03/06/2017
  7.    Harry J Tweed                                CMC Comms Van                                04/07/2017
  8.    Edward G Kooker                          Marmora                                               04/20/2017
  9.    Michael J Jordan                           Anglesea                                              05/19/2017
 10.   Michael A Branca                           Wildwood Crest                                   06/20/2017
 11.   Herbert D Mossbrook                    Cape May Court House                       06/22/2017 
 12.   William C Ort                                   Town Bank                                           08/09/2017
 13.   Albert B Noble                                West Cape May                                    08/08/2017
 14.   Samuel C Bradway                         West Wildwood                                    09/23/2017
 15.   Louis Saduk Jr.                               Goshen                                                 11/25/2017
 16.   Kenneth K Glenn Sr.                      North Wildwood                                    12/23/2017
                    
                         
 

 

2016

 
 1.     Lawrance A. Brown                        Cape May                                            01/09/2016

 2.     Alexander T. Pettit                          Belleplain                                             02/06/2016
 3.     Nicholas J. Herman                        West Wildwood                                  02/21/2016
 4.     Frank J Impagliazzo                       Ocean City                                          03/11/2016
 5.     William J McDaniels                       Marmora                                              03/17/2016
 6.     Frank Macellaro                              Belleplain                                            03/19/2016
 7.     Morton A. Schmerling                    Stone Harbor                                      04/23/2016
 8.     Thomas J. Boyle                             Tuckahoe                                            05/31/2016
 9.     Kenneth J. Thomas                        Wildwood Crest                                  06/04/2016
 10.   Joseph M. Black                              Town Bank                                         06/19/2016
 11.   Michael R. Kirchner                        Avalon                                                 07/27/2016
 12.   John W. Christy                              Tuckahoe                                             07/27/2016
 13.   Gioacchino O. Fiorentino               Ocean City                                          08/29/2016
 14.   Jacob H. Stern                                 North Wildwood                                 10/14/2016
 15.   Ralph W. Evans                               Stone Harbor                                      10/19/2016
 16.   Frank L. Blasi                                  Holly Beach                                         10/21/2016 

 

 

2015


  1.    Ralph J. DeLanzo                   Woodbine                               01/10/2015

  2.    Martin Benson                       Woodbine                               01/28/2015
  3.    Kenneth E. Starnes                Town Bank                             02/24/2015
  4.    Peter P. Yecco                       Wildwood                                03/21/2015
  5.    Ralph Moore Jr.                     Rio Grande                              04/07/2015
  6.    William H. Sinclair Jr.            West Cape May                       05/06/2015
  7.    Howard L. Hess                     Ocean View                              05/16/2015
  8.    Paul K. Hoffman Jr.               Cape May Court House            06/01/2015
  9.    John E. Bartleson                  Rio Grande                               06/07/2015
  10.  Herbert F. Myers                   Rio Grande                               06/30/2015
  11.  Robert D. DuBree Jr.             Stone Harbor                           07/11/2015
  12.  Ronald F. Stokes                   Wildwood Crest                       08/04/2015
  13.  Edward A. Bamford                Strathmere                             09/14/2015
  14.  John W. Harry                       Anglesea                                  09/14/2015
  15.  John Lorenzo                         Tuckahoe                                 10/01/2015
  16.  Robert C Harvey                    Holly Beach                              10/16/2015
  17.  Albert Beers                          Wildwood Crest                        10/17/2015
  18.  Leonard R Catanoso               Noth Wildwood                       11/06/2015
  19.  James W. English Jr.              Sea Isle City                            11/23/2015
  20.  Albert F. Schmid                    Ocean City                                11/302015
  21.  Thomas Carroll Jr.                  Cape May Court House            12/24/2015